# Jonathan Chaffer
I migliori episodi di podcast
Aggiornato:
Top podcast episodes featuring jonathan chaffer.
Episode 669: If it Would Confuse Your Grandma, it’s Probably for the Hardcore Audience
Jason chats with Jonathan Chaffer and JC Wollslager.
Episode 690: Emily and the J-Squad go to JenCon
Emily chats with Jonathan Chaffer, Joseph Frederick, Jeff Grisenthwaite, Jack Rosetree, and JC Wolfslayer.
Night at the Clue-suem - pt 2: Roman-cing the Shovel - Dig Tool of the Nile
Jonathan Chaffer joins us as host of the second part of our ES.C.A.P.E. Museum adventure! Can Bill and Dani survive the harsh winds of this all too real excavation site?
Check out Jonathan's puzzles and games at https://thechaffers.com/news/
Why not try some Holiday Hijinks? https://grandgamer…
Podcast This Escape - Roman-cing the Shovel
We chat with Jonathan Chaffer about his egyptian, roman, audio escape room!
Check out Jonathan's puzzles and games at https://thechaffers.com/news/
Why not try some Holiday Hijinks? https://grandgamersguild.com/collections/holiday-hijinks
Check out the images and write up for this Escape …
Episode 717: Tricky Definitions
Jason Chats with Emily Vincent and Jonathan Chaffer.
Episode 725: I Could Start Listing Pants But That’s Not Gonna Be Helpful
Jason Chats with Emily Vincent and Jonathan Chaffer.
Episode 730: Can You Replay This Episode?
Emily Vincent chats with Jonathan Chaffer.
Episode 734: Original Snapshots
Jason Chats with Emily Vincent, Rosco Schock, Justin Bird, and Jonathan Chaffer.
Episode 738: Texas Death Cribbage Demands That You Always Take The Pudding
Jason chats with Jonathan Chaffer and Chris Michaud.
S3E06.1 - Endangered Rescue (bonus interview)
#EndangeredRescue #EndangeredSpecies #PuzzleGame #GenCon #BoardGames #Science
Summary
In this special just-in-time-for-GenCon bonus episode, we sit down with Marc Specter and Ace Ellett to talk about their "Endangered Rescue" puzzle game series, including both the Lemur Leaf Frog (which we played)…
MOTORE DI RICERCA PODCAST
Puoi utilizzare il nostro sito Web per cercare podcast3,826,715ed episodi196,155,734per persone, luoghi o argomenti.
Investire nella conoscenza offre il rendimento migliore, perciò ascolto i podcast.
‐ Benjamin "Llamacorn" Franklin
MODIFICA
Grazie, ci hai aiutato a mantenere aggiornato il database dei podcast.