# Jason Roeder
인기 팟 캐스트 에피소드
업데이트 됨:
jason roeder is the drummer of the Oakland-based metal bands Neurosis and Sleep.
He played in the hardcore punk band Violent Coercion with Scott Kelly and Dave Edwardson before the trio formed Neurosis in 1985. The group also formed experimental/noise project Tribes of Neurot, Neurosis' alter ego.
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder 080425
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder joins the show.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/.
Follow us on Instagram at https://www.instagram.com/lehighvalleyfoxsports/
See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder 102225
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder joins the show in the Coach's Corner.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/.
Follow us on Instagram at https://www.instagram.com/lehighvalleyfoxsports/
See omnystudio.com/listener fo…
Lehigh football coach Kevin Cahill & Freedom football coach Jason Roeder
Tom chats with Lehigh football coach Kevin Cahill. Then, Tom & Mike talk with Freedom football coach Jason Roeder in the Coach's Corner.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/.
Follow us on Instagram at https://www.inst…
Guest Speaker Jason Roeder - Storms
Mark 4:35-41. The Storm. 1) Why are you so afraid? Everyone has storms. We must FAITH the storms in our lives. Physical, mental, spiritual, relational. Storms come like waves. I Peter 4:12. Don't be surprised. Praise God that you bear the name christian. 2) Jesus permits storms to test our faith. I…
Steve Von Till and Noah Landis on Neurosis’ Return and New Album
Keefy sits down with Steve Von Till and Noah Landis of Neurosis to discuss the band's long-awaited return and their new album, An Undying Love for a Burning World.
Released March 20, 2026, via their independent label Neurot Recordings, the record is Neurosis' twelfth studio album and their first n…
PODCAST: Episode 949 - Steve Von Till and Noah Landis on Neurosis’ Return and New Album
Keefy sits down with Steve Von Till and Noah Landis of Neurosis to discuss the band's long-awaited return and their new album, "An Undying Love for a Burning World."
Released March 20, 2026, via their independent label Neurot Recordings, the record is Neurosis' twelfth studio album and their first…
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder 081226
Tom talks with Freedom football coach Jason Roeder for the Lehigh Valley Football Preview.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/.
Follow us on Instagram at https://www.instagram.com/lehighvalleyfoxsports/
See omnystudi…
Talking about the Phillies wild card battle & some CFB, Tom talks with Freedom football coach Jason Roeder & we give Countdown Quiz on Michigan State
Tom & Mike discuss the Phillies wild card battle & talk college football. Tom talks with Freedom football coach Jason Roeder, & the guys give the Countdown Quiz on Michigan State.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/. …
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder 100826
Freedom football coach Jason Roeder joins the show in the Coach's Corner.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/.
Follow us on Instagram at https://www.instagram.com/lehighvalleyfoxsports/
See omnystudio.com/listener fo…
Talking CFB, Coach's Corner with Jason Roeder & picking our Highlight of the Night
Tom & Jack talk college football, talk with Freedom football coach Jason Roeder in the Coach's Corner and give their Highlight of the Night.
Follow us on X at https://twitter.com/LVFoxSports.
Follow us on Facebook at https://www.facebook.com/LVFoxSports/.
Follow us on Instagram at https://www.…
팟캐스트 검색 엔진
당사 웹사이트를 사용하여3,826,863팟캐스트 및196,172,302에피소드를 사람, 장소 또는 주제별로 검색할 수 있습니다.
지식에 대한 투자가 가장 큰 이익을 주기에 저는 팟캐스트를 듣습니다.
‐ Benjamin "Llamacorn" Franklin